Startlistor

Här publiceras startlistor löpande, och fullständig startlista senast söndag 1 februari

Startlista, uppdaterad 2 feb, 9.30

 

 

 

 

     
Män    
Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve  
Adam Björling -90 GoIF Tjalve  
Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK  
Petter Olson -91 Hässelby SK  
Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK  
Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK  
Cameron Crowley-88 Atletikum Växjö AUS
Adam Chiguer-91 Spårvägens FK  
Sebastian Skejö-91 Aarhus DK
Oliver Ryborg-Kjeldsen-95 Aarhus DK
Anton Johansson-93 Huddinge AIS  
     
     
M22    
Kevin Fankl -95 Ullevi FK  
Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK  
Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK  
Oliver Ryborg-Kjeldsen-95 Aarhus DK
Anton Johansson-93 Huddinge AIS  
     
P19    
Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK  
Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK  
Jon Klasér -96 Falu IK  
Nicklas Karlsson-96 Finspångs AIK  
Nils Eickhoff-97 IK Ymer  
Asger Österby-97 Aarhus DK
     
P17    
Kevin Duvert -98 IFK Märsta  
Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK  
Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK  
Jonatan Hirsh -98 Habo FIF  
Axel Abrahamsson-98 Bromma IF  
Jonathan Johansson-98 Tranås AIF  
Filip Björklund-98 Uppsala IF  
Sebastien Hargeström-98 Hammarby IF  
Viktor Kjellsson-98 IFK Växjö  
Jonas Bjerremand-98 Aarhus DK
Fredrik Kihlblom-98 Huddinge AIS  
     
P16    
Anton Bertilsson -99 Habo FIF  
Emil Nilsson -99 Habo FIF  
Kevin Shepherd -99 Habo FIF  
Johan Nordström -99 Falu IK  
Anton Olsson-99 Färjestadens FK  
Chakkrit Champrankhon-99 Färjestadens FK  
Jonas Renz-99 IK Norrköping Fri  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen-99 Sparta DK
     
P15    
Simon Thor -00 IFK Märsta  
Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro  
Tomas Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro  
Casper Borgström -00 IFK Lund  
Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF  
Olof Ryberg -00 Örgryte IS  
Felix Larsen Nilsson -00 Örgryte IS  
Leo Bergström-00 Täby IS  
Axel Åberg-00 IK Norrköping Fri  
Hugo Delvéus-00 KA2 IF  
Felix Prins-00 Hammarby IF  
Arvid Gussarsson-00 Hammarby IF  
Mads Lund-00 Sparta DK
Jona Askelund-00 Mölndals AIK  
     
Kvinnor    
Mari Klaup -90 Ullevi FK EST
Jessica Samuelsson -85 Hässelby SK  
Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK  
Angelica Engberg -89 Hässelby SK  
Victoria Stöckel-97 Nedre Soppero IK  
Emma Stenlöf-96 Västerås FK  
Sofia Linde-95 Täby IS  
Andrea Nybäck-90 IF Göta  
Frida Johansson-95 IF Göta  
Sandra Böll-94 Sparta DK
Beatrice Lantz-97 IFK Växjö  
Lovisa Östervall-97 IFK Tumba  
Johanna Dyremark-97 IFK Tumba  
Tine B. Ejlersen-85 Aarhus DK
Mathilde Diekema-94 Aarhus DK
Mette Graversgaard-95 Aarhus DK
Emilia Stenström-97 Huddinge AIS  
     
K22    
Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK  
Sofia Linde-95 Täby IS  
Frida Johansson-95 IF Göta  
Sandra Böll-94 Sparta DK
Mathilde Diekema-94 Aarhus DK
Mette Graversgaard-95 Aarhus DK
     
F19    
Victoria Stöckel-97 Nedre Soppero IK  
Emma Stenlöf-96 Västerås FK  
Beatrice Lantz-97 IFK Växjö  
Lovisa Östervall-97 IFK Tumba  
Johanna Dyremark-97 IFK Tumba  
Emilia Stenström-97 Huddinge AIS  
     
F17    
Jenny Lestander -98 Linköpings GIF  
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF  
Emelie Hammarström -98 Falu IK  
Maria Lindeberg-98 Upsala IF  
Bianca Salming-98 Täby IS  
Helena Kolte-98 Täby IS  
Lovisa Linde-98 Täby IS  
Linnea Frobe-98 Täby IS  
Maria Södergren-98 Täby IS  
Emma Söderström-98 GKIK  
Moa Hansson-98 IF Göta  
Emelie Rantzow-98 IK Ymer  
Eunice Nilsson-98 KFUM Örebro  
     
F16    
Frida Wistfors -99 Linköpings GIF  
Linnea Lind -99 Linköpings GIF  
Alma Kilpeläinen -99 Ljungby FIK  
Sara Engman -99 Boden Friidrott  
Daniella Ekström -99 Örbyhus IF  
Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF  
Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF  
Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål  
Moa Kjellander-99 Åhus FIK  
Judith Sjöman -99 Örgryte IS  
Louise Svensson-99 Eskilstuna FI  
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson-99 Täby IS  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF  
Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF  
Julia Olander-99 KA2 IF  
Klara Ekelund-99 KA2 IF  
Jennifer Karlsson-99 Hammarby IF  
Frida Bergvall-99 IFK Växjö  
Emilie R. Hansen-99 Sparta DK
     
F15    
Ebba Löfholm -00 KFUM Örebro  
Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro  
Jessica Persson -00 KFUM Örebro  
Linnéa Bodin -00 KFUM Örebro  
Linnea Johansson -00 KFUM Örebro  
Malin Eirefors -00 Västerås FK  
Ellen Nilsson-00 Åhus FIK  
Erika Wärff-00 Malmö AI  
Lovisa Karlsson-00 Högby IF  
Lovisa Stadelmann-00 IK Norrköping Fri  
Emmy Smedberg-00 KA2 IF  
Sara Grahn-00 KA2 IF  
Hilma Hofström-00 KA2 IF  
Hejla Rilegeård-00 Hammarby IF  
Emma Andreasson-00 GKIK  
Alice Kjellander-00 GKIK  
Linn Hertz-Saebbö-00 GKIK  
Hannah Illum Petersen-00 Sparta DK
Ebba Molinder-00 Mölndals AIK  
Alva von Gerber-00 Huddinge