Anmälda

Uppdaterad 11/9   17.45

M 10-kamp                                 
Lasse Ohtamaa 80      Väsby IK SWE  
Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK          SWE
Bengt Rilegård 67 Stockholms FTF SWE
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL NOR
Urban Evjen 73 FK Studenterna SWE
Hunter S. Mabon 69 FK Studenterna SWE
Erik Larsson 80 FGF Gotland SWE
Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI SWE
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro SWE
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS SWE
       
M22 10-kamp      
Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI SWE
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS SWE
       
P19 10-kamp      
Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK SWE
Johan Bengstsson 93 Hellas FK SWE
Jonas Arbinge 93 Hellas FK SWE
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad SWE
Ingi Runar Kristinsson 93 Breidablik ISL
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS SWE
Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS SWE
       
P17 10-kamp      
Linus Otto Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS SWE
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK SWE
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK SWE
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer SWE
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK SWE
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS SWE
Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS SWE
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS SWE
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF SWE
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI SWE
Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK SWE
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK SWE
       
P16 10-kamp      
Jacob Wiklund 96 FGF Gotland SWE
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK SWE
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK SWE
Erik Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK SWE
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK SWE
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK SWE
Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK SWE
Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK SWE
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK SWE
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK SWE
Anton Johansson 96 KFUM Örebro SWE
       
P15 8-kamp      
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK SWE
Albin Fagerblom 97 Falköpings AIK SWE
Daniel Örevik 97 FGF Gotland SWE
Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK SWE
Edwin Sahlin 97 Västerås FK SWE
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK SWE
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö SWE
Elias Högström 97 Sundsvalls FI SWE
       
P14 8-kamp      
Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK SWE
Jacob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK SWE
David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba SWE
Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF SWE
Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF SWE
Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS SWE
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS SWE
Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS SWE
Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS SWE
       
P13 5-kamp      
Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK SWE
Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK SWE
Viktor Wiberg 99 IK Stål SWE
       
K 7-kamp      
Lene Becher Myrmel 86 IL Fri NOR
Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF SWE
Fjola Hannesdottir 89 Falu IK ISL
Saga Kullenbäck-Balafoutis 91 Ullevi FK SWE
Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK SWE
Malin Lindblom 91 Gefle IF SWE
Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping SWE
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK SWE
Evelina Erlandsson 94 Nyköpings BIS SWE
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK SWE
Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK SWE
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK SWE
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK SWE
       
K22 7-kamp      
Saga Kullenbäck-Balafoutis 91 Ullevi FK SWE
Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK SWE
Malin Lindblom 91 Gefle IF SWE
       
F19 7-kamp      
Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping SWE
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK SWE
Evelina Erlandsson 94 Nyköpings BIS SWE
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK SWE
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK SWE
Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK SWE
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK SWE
       
F17 7-kamp      
Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H SWE
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK SWE
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK SWE
Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba SWE
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF SWE
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS SWE
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS SWE
       
F16 7-kamp      
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK SWE
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Moa Fanqvist 96 Sundsvalls FI SWE
       
F15 6-kamp      
Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FK SWE
Cecille Bönnelycke Hansen 97 Hvidovre AM DEN
Lisa Piscator 97 IFK Kristinehamn SWE
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK SWE
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK SWE
Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK SWE
Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve SWE
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba SWE
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba SWE
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba SWE
Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer SWE
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö SWE
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö SWE
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö SWE
Melinda Hedstig 97 Luleå FI SWE
Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI SWE
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS SWE
       
F14 6-kamp      
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba SWE
Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba SWE
Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF SWE
Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF SWE
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS SWE
Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS SWE
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS SWE
       
F13 5-kamp      
Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF SWE
Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF SWE
Sara Lundmark 99 IF Göta SWE
Sandra Vesterling 99 IF Göta SWE
Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS SWE
Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål SWE
Alva Cederholm 99 IK Stål SWE
Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF SWE