M 22
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 5 000 m 110 mh 400 mh 2 000 m hinder Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 
P 19
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 5 000 m 110 mh 300 mh 2 000 m hinder Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 
P 17
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 3 000 m 110 mh 300 mh 2 000 m hinder Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 
K 22
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 5 000 m 100 mh 400 mh 2 000 m hinder Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 
F 19
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 3 000 m 100 mh 300 mh Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 
F 17
100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1 500 m 3 000 m 100 mh 300 mh 1 500 m hinder Höjd Stav Längd Tresteg Kula Diskus Slägga Spjut 

JSM

Listan skapad: 2013-08-07 14:27:47


M 22


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

52

Mikael Storm

1991

Eksjö Södra IK

187

Daniel Nordmark

1993

Västerås FK

192

Joel Groth

1991

Bollnäs FIK

193

Björn Skoglund

1991

Bollnäs FIK

200

Patrik Hjort

1993

Västerås FK

246

Viktor Jönsson

1992

Råby Rekaren FIF

271

Rasmus Karlsson

1992

IK Orient

300

Emil Lyrberg

1993

Ullevi FK

311

Martin Astner

1993

Ullevi FK

312

Niklas Johansson

1992

Ullevi FK

313

Tobias Karlsson

1991

Ullevi FK

314

David Sennung

1991

Ullevi FK

315

Patrik Andersson

1991

Ullevi FK

352

Daniel Andersson

1991

KFUM Örebro

365

Robil Weetom

1991

Ullevi FK

397

Marcus Backman

1993

Eskilstuna FF

406

Emmanuel Amoh

1992

Malmö AI

503

Sundby Ojuri

1993

Hammarby IF

506

Andreas Engwall

1992

Hammarby IF

512

Oscar Johansson

1992

Hammarby IF

558

Chris Brusenback

1993

Spårvägens FK

600

Johan Forsberg

1992

Hässelby SK

636

Jan Wocalewski

1993

Huddinge AIS

637

Robin Nordqvist

1993

Huddinge AIS

661

Eric Larsson

1993

IK Hakarpspojkarna

696

Benjamin Olsson

1991

IFK Helsingborg

724

Sebastian Johansson

1993

Södertälje IF

Totalt 27 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

52

Mikael Storm

1991

Eksjö Södra IK

90

Nuraldin Wi Jammal

1992

Riviera FI

187

Daniel Nordmark

1993

Västerås FK

192

Joel Groth

1991

Bollnäs FIK

196

Erik Holmberg

1993

Rånäs 4 h

246

Viktor Jönsson

1992

Råby Rekaren FIF

253

Karl Schenström

1991

Nyköpings BIS

271

Rasmus Karlsson

1992

IK Orient

298

Alexander Lesser

1993

Ullevi FK

299

Adam Danielsson

1993

Ullevi FK

300

Emil Lyrberg

1993

Ullevi FK

311

Martin Astner

1993

Ullevi FK

313

Tobias Karlsson

1991

Ullevi FK

314

David Sennung

1991

Ullevi FK

315

Patrik Andersson

1991

Ullevi FK

352

Daniel Andersson

1991

KFUM Örebro

367

Filip Nilsson

1992

Kalmar SK

383

Oscar Wahlqvist

1993

Örgryte IS Friidrott

397

Marcus Backman

1993

Eskilstuna FF

406

Emmanuel Amoh

1992

Malmö AI

503

Sundby Ojuri

1993

Hammarby IF

506

Andreas Engwall

1992

Hammarby IF

507

Philip Green

1993

Hammarby IF

512

Oscar Johansson

1992

Hammarby IF

558

Chris Brusenback

1993

Spårvägens FK

559

Axel Bergrahm

1992

Spårvägens FK

579

Patrik Sjöö

1992

Hässelby SK

600

Johan Forsberg

1992

Hässelby SK

636

Jan Wocalewski

1993

Huddinge AIS

637

Robin Nordqvist

1993

Huddinge AIS

661

Eric Larsson

1993

IK Hakarpspojkarna

696

Benjamin Olsson

1991

IFK Helsingborg

697

Anton Levin

1992

IFK Helsingborg

732

Niclas Ragneberg

1991

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 34 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

83

Arvid Berglund

1991

Tranås AIF

124

Pontus Petersson

1992

Skillingaryds FK

196

Erik Holmberg

1993

Rånäs 4 h

260

Dennis Wikström Roos

1993

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

298

Alexander Lesser

1993

Ullevi FK

299

Adam Danielsson

1993

Ullevi FK

367

Filip Nilsson

1992

Kalmar SK

382

Daniel Skatt

1991

Örgryte IS Friidrott

383

Oscar Wahlqvist

1993

Örgryte IS Friidrott

405

Ahmed Tahir

1992

Malmö AI

559

Axel Bergrahm

1992

Spårvägens FK

579

Patrik Sjöö

1992

Hässelby SK

582

Rickard Gunnarsson

1991

Hässelby SK

599

Olle Forslin

1993

Hässelby SK

649

Sakaria Hussein

1993

Falkenbergs IK

652

Hugo Jansson

1992

Glanshammars IF

724

Sebastian Johansson

1993

Södertälje IF

729

Hampus Widlund

1993

IFK Växjö

Totalt 18 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

83

Arvid Berglund

1991

Tranås AIF

84

Simon Ståhl

1993

Tranås AIF

98

Johan Rogestedt

1993

Stenungsunds FI

217

Elias Johansson

1992

Sävedalens AIK

260

Dennis Wikström Roos

1993

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

265

Jonas Wahl Sjöman

1993

Bromma IF

355

Marcus Wearme

1991

Ullevi FK

404

Henrik Pettersson

1993

Malmö AI

405

Ahmed Tahir

1992

Malmö AI

407

Abdinasir Mohamed

1993

Malmö AI

409

Abdol Abdiwahab

1992

Malmö AI

411

Håkan Carlberg

1992

Malmö AI

453

Klas Persson

1991

Turebergs FK

454

Daniel Gleimar

1992

Turebergs FK

455

Albin Sjöblom

1993

Turebergs FK

545

Niklas Könberg

1993

Spårvägens FK

582

Rickard Gunnarsson

1991

Hässelby SK

583

Elmar Engholm

1992

Hässelby SK

706

Adam Bills

1993

Hässelby SK

Totalt 19 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

98

Johan Rogestedt

1993

Stenungsunds FI

178

Alexander Holm

1992

GoIF Tjalve

217

Elias Johansson

1992

Sävedalens AIK

265

Jonas Wahl Sjöman

1993

Bromma IF

403

Jonas Keandersson

1991

Malmö AI

404

Henrik Pettersson

1993

Malmö AI

407

Abdinasir Mohamed

1993

Malmö AI

409

Abdol Abdiwahab

1992

Malmö AI

453

Klas Persson

1991

Turebergs FK

454

Daniel Gleimar

1992

Turebergs FK

455

Albin Sjöblom

1993

Turebergs FK

456

Erik Norrbom

1993

Turebergs FK

498

Niklas Jonsson

1992

Hammarby IF

545

Niklas Könberg

1993

Spårvägens FK

548

John Foitzik

1991

Spårvägens FK

582

Rickard Gunnarsson

1991

Hässelby SK

601

Adam Lindström

1993

Hässelby SK

606

Ababa Lama

1993

Hälle IF

717

André Ragnelind

1991

IF Göta

Totalt 19 deltagare

5 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

146

Johan Leek

1993

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

170

Björn Hammar

1992

Sävedalens AIK

408

Munti Saleh

1992

Malmö AI

410

Said Nur

1992

Malmö AI

434

Linus Rosdal

1992

KFUM Örebro

518

John Kingstedt

1992

Hammarby IF

548

John Foitzik

1991

Spårvägens FK

549

Alexander Palm

1993

Spårvägens FK

583

Elmar Engholm

1992

Hässelby SK

588

Emil Blomberg

1992

Hässelby SK

606

Ababa Lama

1993

Hälle IF

717

André Ragnelind

1991

IF Göta

Totalt 12 deltagare

110 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

273

Anders Leifsson

1992

IK Orient

335

Martin Kallur

1991

Falu IK

337

Dennis Eriksson

1993

Falu IK

580

Petter Olsson

1991

Hässelby SK

697

Anton Levin

1992

IFK Helsingborg

729

Hampus Widlund

1993

IFK Växjö

Totalt 6 deltagare

400 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

50

Tobias Nilsson

1992

Alvesta Friidrott

83

Arvid Berglund

1991

Tranås AIF

90

Nuraldin Wi Jammal

1992

Riviera FI

176

Fabian Rosenqvist

1991

GoIF Tjalve

191

Mattias Bäckman

1991

Bollnäs FIK

272

Alexander Rahm Johansson

1992

IK Orient

337

Dennis Eriksson

1993

Falu IK

381

Oliwer Åstrand

1992

Örgryte IS Friidrott

507

Philip Green

1993

Hammarby IF

580

Petter Olsson

1991

Hässelby SK

641

Anton Nilsson

1992

Huddinge AIS

671

Filip Rubin

1993

Hovslätts IK

Totalt 12 deltagare

2 000 m hinder

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

25

Jesper Rahm

1992

Lidköpings IS

170

Björn Hammar

1992

Sävedalens AIK

178

Alexander Holm

1992

GoIF Tjalve

408

Munti Saleh

1992

Malmö AI

454

Daniel Gleimar

1992

Turebergs FK

456

Erik Norrbom

1993

Turebergs FK

498

Niklas Jonsson

1992

Hammarby IF

588

Emil Blomberg

1992

Hässelby SK

717

André Ragnelind

1991

IF Göta

Totalt 9 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

89

Nils Carlsson

1993

Riviera FI

244

Yuan-Zhong Wu

1991

IFK Växjö

316

Erik Liberg

1993

Ullevi FK

317

Victror Husmark

1992

Ullevi FK

319

Jesper Borg

1993

Ullevi FK

643

Adam Chiguer

1991

Huddinge AIS

676

Marcus Lundqvist

1991

Rånäs 4 h

Totalt 7 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

4

Jonathan Jansson

1991

Östhammar FI

37

Carl Sténson

1993

Hellas FK

243

Simon Andersson

1991

IFK Växjö

377

Arvid Lindahl

1992

KA2 IF

438

Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft

1992

KFUM Örebro

441

Filip Gyllensten

1992

IF Kville

580

Petter Olsson

1991

Hässelby SK

Totalt 7 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

38

Jonas Arbinge

1993

Hellas FK

176

Fabian Rosenqvist

1991

GoIF Tjalve

194

Andreas Andersson

1992

Bollnäs FIK

200

Patrik Hjort

1993

Västerås FK

336

Filip Hjort

1993

Falu IK

364

Mattias Abulu

1991

Ullevi FK

365

Robil Weetom

1991

Ullevi FK

546

Björn Bamane

1993

Spårvägens FK

560

Alexander Wittlock

1991

Spårvägens FK

603

Adam Stålberg

1991

KFUM Örebro

643

Adam Chiguer

1991

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 11 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

38

Jonas Arbinge

1993

Hellas FK

140

Richard Berg

1992

IFK Halmstad

200

Patrik Hjort

1993

Västerås FK

253

Karl Schenström

1991

Nyköpings BIS

316

Erik Liberg

1993

Ullevi FK

319

Jesper Borg

1993

Ullevi FK

546

Björn Bamane

1993

Spårvägens FK

603

Adam Stålberg

1991

KFUM Örebro

638

Gustav Fridh

1993

Huddinge AIS

643

Adam Chiguer

1991

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 10 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

252

Micael Ljungberg

1992

Nyköpings BIS

350

Anton Larsson

1993

Järvsö IF

541

Daniel Ståhl

1992

Spårvägens FK

584

Niklas Lindstedt

1993

Hässelby SK

642

Arvid Koskinen

1992

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 5 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

177

Sami Luttinen

1991

GoIF Tjalve

207

Jussi Kivinemi

1993

Södertälje IF

252

Micael Ljungberg

1992

Nyköpings BIS

350

Anton Larsson

1993

Järvsö IF

541

Daniel Ståhl

1992

Spårvägens FK

Totalt 5 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

166

Mattias Grundström

1993

Ängelholms IF

177

Sami Luttinen

1991

GoIF Tjalve

208

Emil Olars

1991

Södertälje IF

266

David Johansson

1991

Åhus FIK

483

Mikael Larsson

1992

IF Göta

485

Oscar Arlestrand

1992

IF Göta

557

Elias Håkansson

1992

Spårvägens FK

584

Niklas Lindstedt

1993

Hässelby SK

Totalt 8 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

8

Erik Olofsson

1993

IFK Umeå

88

Fredrik Persson

1992

Riviera FI

209

Fredrik Andersson

1993

Södertälje IF

251

Sebastian Thörngren

1993

IFK Växjö

266

David Johansson

1991

Åhus FIK

334

Johan Carlqvist

1992

Falu IK

350

Anton Larsson

1993

Järvsö IF

439

Theodor Thor

1993

KFUM Örebro

484

Johannes Henriksson

1993

IF Göta

723

Björn Brink

1991

Hanvikens SK

Totalt 10 deltagare

P 19


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

77

Nils Andersson

1994

SK Bore

78

Martin Jonsson

1995

SK Bore

91

Hjalmar Sundvall

1994

Riviera FI

164

Erik Annerfalk

1994

Mariestads AIF

165

Sebastian Knutsson

1995

Mariestads AIF

184

Johan Lilja

1995

Sundsvalls FI

195

Nils Thornberg

1994

Bollnäs FIK

203

Niklas Alsing

1995

Östersunds GIF

228

Martin Andersson

1995

IK Ymer

275

Mattias Håkansson

1994

IK Orient

285

Michael Luxembourg

1994

Täby IS

286

Martin Waesterberg

1994

Täby IS

287

Carl Dath

1995

Täby IS

301

Dennis Forsman

1995

Ullevi FK

306

Eddy Meyerdierks

1995

Ullevi FK

349

Sebastian Eliasson

1995

Lerum Friidrott

378

Jakob Lindbom

1995

KA2 IF

487

Adam Denguir

1994

IFK Lund

488

Filip Sjövall

1995

IFK Lund

504

Jonathan Wulf

1994

Hammarby IF

505

Jacob Ewertzh

1995

Hammarby IF

516

Sami Gassan

1995

Hammarby IF

535

Erik Hagberg

1995

Upsala IF

587

Eric Bergvall

1994

Hässelby SK

622

Martin Lindén

1994

Hanvikens SK

625

Henrik Malmberg

1995

Huddinge AIS

656

Viktor Elvung-Nilsson

1994

FiF Gnistan

662

Alexander Andersson

1994

IK Hakarpspojkarna

677

Samuel Johansson

1994

Rånäs 4 h

678

Fabian Revilla

1995

Rånäs 4 h

713

Per Lundin

1994

Istrums SK

716

Viktor Ivarsson

1994

IFK Växjö

719

Jean-Christian Zirignon

1995

Piteå IF

725

Oskar Olofsson

1994

Södertälje IF

731

Johan Andersson

1994

IFK Växjö

Totalt 35 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

91

Hjalmar Sundvall

1994

Riviera FI

97

Niklas Nilsson

1994

Skeninge IK

164

Erik Annerfalk

1994

Mariestads AIF

165

Sebastian Knutsson

1995

Mariestads AIF

184

Johan Lilja

1995

Sundsvalls FI

195

Nils Thornberg

1994

Bollnäs FIK

228

Martin Andersson

1995

IK Ymer

249

Abdiaziz Warsame

1995

Råby Rekaren FIF

275

Mattias Håkansson

1994

IK Orient

285

Michael Luxembourg

1994

Täby IS

287

Carl Dath

1995

Täby IS

301

Dennis Forsman

1995

Ullevi FK

306

Eddy Meyerdierks

1995

Ullevi FK

349

Sebastian Eliasson

1995

Lerum Friidrott

378

Jakob Lindbom

1995

KA2 IF

435

Jacob Öman

1995

Danderyds SK

481

Carl Sjöstedt

1994

IF Göta

487

Adam Denguir

1994

IFK Lund

488

Filip Sjövall

1995

IFK Lund

504

Jonathan Wulf

1994

Hammarby IF

505

Jacob Ewertzh

1995

Hammarby IF

516

Sami Gassan

1995

Hammarby IF

587

Eric Bergvall

1994

Hässelby SK

620

Martin Löfblom

1995

Hanvikens SK

622

Martin Lindén

1994

Hanvikens SK

625

Henrik Malmberg

1995

Huddinge AIS

627

Douglas Hellbratt

1995

Huddinge AIS

656

Viktor Elvung-Nilsson

1994

FiF Gnistan

662

Alexander Andersson

1994

IK Hakarpspojkarna

677

Samuel Johansson

1994

Rånäs 4 h

678

Fabian Revilla

1995

Rånäs 4 h

713

Per Lundin

1994

Istrums SK

Totalt 32 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

131

Nigusu Soloman

1995

Fredikshofs FI

222

Tobias Karlsson

1995

Sävedalens AIK

249

Abdiaziz Warsame

1995

Råby Rekaren FIF

295

Martin Selin

1995

Ullevi FK

305

Christopher Nilsson

1994

Ullevi FK

435

Jacob Öman

1995

Danderyds SK

450

Christopher Sentell

1994

Turebergs FK

481

Carl Sjöstedt

1994

IF Göta

502

Alex Torgersson

1994

Hammarby IF

538

Petter Berner Wiik

1994

Upsala IF

592

Jacob Enblom

1994

Hässelby SK

602

Edom Abreham

1995

Hässelby SK

626

Dennis Elms-Jansson

1995

Huddinge AIS

704

Fredrik Orrsveden

1995

Sundbybergs IK

711

Hampus Corneliusson

1994

Lerum Friidrott

Totalt 15 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

23

Mattias Ohlsson

1994

Öresund FK

36

Lucas Grönborg

1994

Hellas FK

93

Ken Slättengren

1995

Högby IF

131

Nigusu Soloman

1995

Fredikshofs FI

151

Johan Sandsten

1995

Oskarshamns SK

154

Gustav Berlin

1995

IK Akele

179

Ludvig Danielsson

1995

GoIF Tjalve

222

Tobias Karlsson

1995

Sävedalens AIK

304

Hampus Börjesson

1994

Ullevi FK

305

Christopher Nilsson

1994

Ullevi FK

360

Joel Zackrisson

1994

Ullevi FK

361

Benjamin Axyol

1995

Ullevi FK

421

Emil Tostrup

1995

Malmö AI

422

Abdirezak Adam

1995

Malmö AI

436

Abshir Aweys

1995

KFUM Örebro

451

Andreas Almgren

1995

Turebergs FK

458

Alexander Nilsson

1995

Mölndals AIK

460

David Nilsson

1994

Mölndals AIK

502

Alex Torgersson

1994

Hammarby IF

536

Jesper Bokefors

1994

Upsala IF

544

Alexander Holmblad

1994

Spårvägens FK

581

Joel Durén

1994

Hässelby SK

602

Edom Abreham

1995

Hässelby SK

646

Erik Laggren

1994

Alingsås IF

679

Martin Hammar

1995

Rånäs 4 h

704

Fredrik Orrsveden

1995

Sundbybergs IK

736

Kevin Hermansson

1995

Trollhättans IF

739

David Sjöblom

1995

Rånäs 4 h

Totalt 28 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

93

Ken Slättengren

1995

Högby IF

130

Napoleon Soloman

1994

Fredikshofs FI

131

Nigusu Soloman

1995

Fredikshofs FI

151

Johan Sandsten

1995

Oskarshamns SK

179

Ludvig Danielsson

1995

GoIF Tjalve

304

Hampus Börjesson

1994

Ullevi FK

360

Joel Zackrisson

1994

Ullevi FK

421

Emil Tostrup

1995

Malmö AI

436

Abshir Aweys

1995

KFUM Örebro

451

Andreas Almgren

1995

Turebergs FK

458

Alexander Nilsson

1995

Mölndals AIK

459

Jonathan Weichbrodt

1994

Mölndals AIK

513

Gustaf Lidfelt

1995

Hammarby IF

544

Alexander Holmblad

1994

Spårvägens FK

581

Joel Durén

1994

Hässelby SK

607

Oliver Lämber

1994

Hälle IF

679

Martin Hammar

1995

Rånäs 4 h

685

Erik Tholén

1994

Ununge IF

726

Oliver Langselius

1995

Gefle IF

Totalt 19 deltagare

5 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

2

Emil Svensson

1994

Åsarna IK

130

Napoleon Soloman

1994

Fredikshofs FI

179

Ludvig Danielsson

1995

GoIF Tjalve

235

Jakob Ranglin Grissler

1995

Majornas IK

388

Awet Mengstaeb

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

415

Daniel Strandberg

1995

Malmö AI

458

Alexander Nilsson

1995

Mölndals AIK

459

Jonathan Weichbrodt

1994

Mölndals AIK

607

Oliver Lämber

1994

Hälle IF

634

Otto Kingstedt

1994

Huddinge AIS

648

Samuel Lundell Vakkuri

1995

Enhörna IF

680

Hugo Lindell

1995

Rånäs 4 h

720

Anders Fox

1995

Enhörna IF

Totalt 13 deltagare

110 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

94

Felix Norén

1995

Katrineholms SK

201

Rickard Willman

1994

Västerås FK

248

Ayad Shaker

1994

Råby Rekaren FIF

254

Linus Otto Boyer

1995

Nyköpings BIS

263

Ludwig Sjödin

1995

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

324

Kevin Frankl

1995

Ullevi FK

461

Philip Ngwe

1995

Mölndals AIK

508

Andreas Almlöf

1995

Hammarby IF

539

Rikard Hällberg

1994

Upsala IF

587

Eric Bergvall

1994

Hässelby SK

593

Fredrik Samuelsson

1995

Hässelby SK

633

Fredrik Ekholm

1994

Huddinge AIS

663

Petter Gustafsson

1994

IK Hakarpspojkarna

702

Jonathan Holm

1994

Strands IF

716

Viktor Ivarsson

1994

IFK Växjö

730

Hannes Wirdmo

1994

IFK Växjö

Totalt 16 deltagare

300 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

109

Malcom Sterky

1994

IFK Lidingö

184

Johan Lilja

1995

Sundsvalls FI

368

Micael Fagö

1994

Kalmar SK

508

Andreas Almlöf

1995

Hammarby IF

538

Petter Berner Wiik

1994

Upsala IF

539

Rikard Hällberg

1994

Upsala IF

587

Eric Bergvall

1994

Hässelby SK

593

Fredrik Samuelsson

1995

Hässelby SK

608

Gustav Schölin

1994

Finspångs AIK

621

Oskar Greilert

1995

Hanvikens SK

626

Dennis Elms-Jansson

1995

Huddinge AIS

663

Petter Gustafsson

1994

IK Hakarpspojkarna

741

Jack Johansson

1994

Laholms IF Friidrott

Totalt 13 deltagare

2 000 m hinder

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

93

Ken Slättengren

1995

Högby IF

130

Napoleon Soloman

1994

Fredikshofs FI

131

Nigusu Soloman

1995

Fredikshofs FI

235

Jakob Ranglin Grissler

1995

Majornas IK

361

Benjamin Axyol

1995

Ullevi FK

416

Gustav Sandström

1994

Malmö AI

513

Gustaf Lidfelt

1995

Hammarby IF

648

Samuel Lundell Vakkuri

1995

Enhörna IF

680

Hugo Lindell

1995

Rånäs 4 h

685

Erik Tholén

1994

Ununge IF

Totalt 10 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

9

Olle Willsund

1994

Högby IF

43

Fredrik Konradson

1994

IFK Umeå

108

Adam Lindhe

1994

IFK Lidingö

126

Jonas Nilsson

1994

Habo FIF-04

189

Philip Andersson

1995

SOK Träff Karlsborg

229

Andreas Carlsson

1995

IK Ymer

277

Erik Bryngelsson

1995

IK Orient

486

Fredrik Löfgren

1994

IFK Lund

537

Jonathan Kruse

1995

Upsala IF

586

Henning Rydström

1995

Hässelby SK

593

Fredrik Samuelsson

1995

Hässelby SK

610

Martin Sundgren

1994

Finspångs AIK

617

Filip Danielsson

1995

IFK Växjö

629

Sebastian Engström

1995

Huddinge AIS

687

Edwin Heggemann

1994

KFUM Örebro

Totalt 15 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

125

Rasmus Elfgaard

1994

Habo FIF-04

127

Anton Evertsson

1995

Habo FIF-04

229

Andreas Carlsson

1995

IK Ymer

318

Patric Rodås

1995

Ullevi FK

368

Micael Fagö

1994

Kalmar SK

389

Magnus Jomyr

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

390

David Kappelin

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

414

Johan Knutsson

1995

Malmö AI

419

Melker Svärd Jacobsson

1994

Malmö AI

593

Fredrik Samuelsson

1995

Hässelby SK

Totalt 10 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

77

Nils Andersson

1994

SK Bore

78

Martin Jonsson

1995

SK Bore

82

Max Andersson

1995

Tierps IF

141

Kim Fransson

1994

IFK Halmstad

165

Sebastian Knutsson

1995

Mariestads AIF

201

Rickard Willman

1994

Västerås FK

203

Niklas Alsing

1995

Östersunds GIF

229

Andreas Carlsson

1995

IK Ymer

263

Ludwig Sjödin

1995

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

274

Samuel Grip

1994

IK Orient

288

Johan Meckbach

1995

Täby IS

324

Kevin Frankl

1995

Ullevi FK

396

Johan Taléus

1994

Eskilstuna FF

418

Christoffer Swenning

1995

Malmö AI

462

Karl Teiffel

1994

Mölndals AIK

480

Joel Valdemarsson

1994

IF Göta

482

Simon Karlén

1994

IF Göta

487

Adam Denguir

1994

IFK Lund

593

Fredrik Samuelsson

1995

Hässelby SK

Totalt 19 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

108

Adam Lindhe

1994

IFK Lidingö

126

Jonas Nilsson

1994

Habo FIF-04

263

Ludwig Sjödin

1995

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

274

Samuel Grip

1994

IK Orient

295

Martin Selin

1995

Ullevi FK

369

Emil Quick

1995

Kalmar SK

480

Joel Valdemarsson

1994

IF Göta

482

Simon Karlén

1994

IF Göta

486

Fredrik Löfgren

1994

IFK Lund

533

Antonis Dinopoulos

1995

Upsala IF

555

Isak Persson

1995

Spårvägens FK

Totalt 11 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

28

Andreas Eriksson

1994

IK Heros FIK

44

Tor Lindberg

1995

IFK Umeå

45

Gustav Sondell

1995

IFK Umeå

120

Johan Berggren

1994

Eslövs AI

250

Ali Alsaadi

1995

Råby Rekaren FIF

320

Gustav Liberg

1995

Ullevi FK

338

Tim Wunger

1994

Falu IK

417

Viktor Gardenkrans

1995

Malmö AI

540

Simon Pettersson

1994

Upsala IF

596

Timothy Gottlieb

1994

Hässelby SK

611

Andreas Gustafsson

1994

Dals Södra FFI

630

Gabriel Heen

1995

Huddinge AIS

631

Alexander Persson

1995

Huddinge AIS

727

Marcus Johansson

1994

Tanums IF

Totalt 14 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

28

Andreas Eriksson

1994

IK Heros FIK

44

Tor Lindberg

1995

IFK Umeå

141

Kim Fransson

1994

IFK Halmstad

320

Gustav Liberg

1995

Ullevi FK

338

Tim Wunger

1994

Falu IK

417

Viktor Gardenkrans

1995

Malmö AI

447

Viktor Hagren

1995

Turebergs FK

540

Simon Pettersson

1994

Upsala IF

596

Timothy Gottlieb

1994

Hässelby SK

620

Martin Löfblom

1995

Hanvikens SK

630

Gabriel Heen

1995

Huddinge AIS

716

Viktor Ivarsson

1994

IFK Växjö

Totalt 12 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

202

Lowe Litzell

1994

Östersunds GIF

338

Tim Wunger

1994

Falu IK

440

Simon Persson

1995

Västerås FK

613

Tim Söderqvist

1995

Dals Södra FFI

631

Alexander Persson

1995

Huddinge AIS

657

Andreas Magnusson

1994

FiF Gnistan

672

Anders Eriksson

1994

Hovslätts IK

718

André Nyman

1995

IK Ymer

Totalt 8 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

55

Fredrik Lundgren

1994

Gefle IF

144

Jacob Larsson

1995

Vittsjö GIK

152

Christoffer Bengtsson

1995

Oskarshamns SK

213

Markus Birath

1995

SOK Träff Karlsborg

324

Kevin Frankl

1995

Ullevi FK

379

Samuel Olsson Lundh

1995

KA2 IF

380

Emil Persson

1995

KA2 IF

420

Quincy Andersson

1995

Malmö AI

534

Axel Lönegren

1994

Upsala IF

594

Emil Sjödin

1994

Hässelby SK

630

Gabriel Heen

1995

Huddinge AIS

698

Lukas Kvist

1994

IFK Helsingborg

727

Marcus Johansson

1994

Tanums IF

Totalt 13 deltagare

P 17


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

22

Sebastian Kadestål

1996

Öresund FK

58

Jean de dieu Irakiza

1996

Gefle IF

59

Erik Martinsson

1996

Gefle IF

103

Erik Liden

1996

IFK Lidingö

137

Joakim Bäckman

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

148

Jakob Lindström

1996

IF Castor

150

Jacob Folkesson

1996

Oskarshamns SK

205

Anton Johansson

1996

KFUM Örebro

291

Herman Olvik

1996

Ullevi FK

292

Emil von Barth

1996

Ullevi FK

293

Melker Karlsson

1996

Ullevi FK

294

Noah Elliot

1996

Ullevi FK

302

Victor Fingal

1996

Ullevi FK

354

Radyan Mohammad

1996

Ullevi FK

429

Thobias Nilsson Montler

1996

Malmö AI

430

Anton Sigurdsson

1996

Malmö AI

446

Gustav Kjell

1996

Turebergs FK

493

Martin Jönsson

1996

IFK Lund

510

Daniel Rosberg

1996

Hammarby IF

528

Akram Adinda

1996

Upsala IF

531

Isak Andersson

1996

Upsala IF

532

Viktor Björklund

1996

Upsala IF

612

Tobias Jonsson

1996

Dals Södra FFI

Totalt 23 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

22

Sebastian Kadestål

1996

Öresund FK

58

Jean de dieu Irakiza

1996

Gefle IF

59

Erik Martinsson

1996

Gefle IF

106

Erik Hermelin

1996

IFK Lidingö

107

Andreas Movin

1996

IFK Lidingö

150

Jacob Folkesson

1996

Oskarshamns SK

292

Emil von Barth

1996

Ullevi FK

293

Melker Karlsson

1996

Ullevi FK

294

Noah Elliot

1996

Ullevi FK

302

Victor Fingal

1996

Ullevi FK

354

Radyan Mohammad

1996

Ullevi FK

430

Anton Sigurdsson

1996

Malmö AI

446

Gustav Kjell

1996

Turebergs FK

493

Martin Jönsson

1996

IFK Lund

510

Daniel Rosberg

1996

Hammarby IF

532

Viktor Björklund

1996

Upsala IF

612

Tobias Jonsson

1996

Dals Södra FFI

Totalt 17 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

59

Erik Martinsson

1996

Gefle IF

106

Erik Hermelin

1996

IFK Lidingö

107

Andreas Movin

1996

IFK Lidingö

303

Alexander Lundskog

1996

Ullevi FK

430

Anton Sigurdsson

1996

Malmö AI

598

Gustav Bivstedt

1996

Hässelby SK

Totalt 6 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

12

Kalle Berglund

1996

UF Contact

105

Mohammed Loukili

1996

IFK Lidingö

132

Mahad Abdulahi

1996

Fredikshofs FI

224

Gabriel Steffensen

1996

Sävedalens AIK

226

Daniel Bucht

1996

Sävedalens AIK

227

Karl Wallén

1996

Sävedalens AIK

366

Oskar Carlsson

1996

Ullevi FK

432

Christopher Koos

1996

Malmö AI

511

Abdi Yusuf

1996

Hammarby IF

529

Björn Seifert

1996

Upsala IF

550

William Levay

1996

Spårvägens FK

590

Anton Persson

1996

Hässelby SK

598

Gustav Bivstedt

1996

Hässelby SK

699

Joakim Ekström

1996

Ärla IF

737

Martin Axelsson

1996

Trollhättans IF

743

Filip Wendelin

1996

IFK Sala

Totalt 16 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

132

Mahad Abdulahi

1996

Fredikshofs FI

224

Gabriel Steffensen

1996

Sävedalens AIK

225

Vidar Johansson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

226

Daniel Bucht

1996

Sävedalens AIK

432

Christopher Koos

1996

Malmö AI

464

Johan Lindgren

1996

Mölndals AIK

511

Abdi Yusuf

1996

Hammarby IF

550

William Levay

1996

Spårvägens FK

589

Andreas Jansson

1996

Hässelby SK

590

Anton Persson

1996

Hässelby SK

591

Filip Arthursson

1996

Hässelby SK

598

Gustav Bivstedt

1996

Hässelby SK

699

Joakim Ekström

1996

Ärla IF

Totalt 13 deltagare

3 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

132

Mahad Abdulahi

1996

Fredikshofs FI

224

Gabriel Steffensen

1996

Sävedalens AIK

225

Vidar Johansson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

464

Johan Lindgren

1996

Mölndals AIK

589

Andreas Jansson

1996

Hässelby SK

591

Filip Arthursson

1996

Hässelby SK

Totalt 6 deltagare

110 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

157

Joakim Stenström

1996

IK Hinden

223

Per Johansson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

339

Adam Nygårds Jacobsson

1996

Falu IK

431

Charles Mitala

1996

Malmö AI

479

Mathieu Nilsson

1996

IF Göta

532

Viktor Björklund

1996

Upsala IF

609

Nicklas Karlsson

1996

Finspångs AIK

616

Sebastian Gyllensten

1996

IFK Växjö

Totalt 8 deltagare

300 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

59

Erik Martinsson

1996

Gefle IF

106

Erik Hermelin

1996

IFK Lidingö

137

Joakim Bäckman

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

157

Joakim Stenström

1996

IK Hinden

223

Per Johansson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

303

Alexander Lundskog

1996

Ullevi FK

479

Mathieu Nilsson

1996

IF Göta

494

Emil Jönsson

1996

IFK Lund

531

Isak Andersson

1996

Upsala IF

585

Isak Hampel Klang

1996

Hässelby SK

616

Sebastian Gyllensten

1996

IFK Växjö

Totalt 11 deltagare

2 000 m hinder

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

105

Mohammed Loukili

1996

IFK Lidingö

132

Mahad Abdulahi

1996

Fredikshofs FI

464

Johan Lindgren

1996

Mölndals AIK

589

Andreas Jansson

1996

Hässelby SK

591

Filip Arthursson

1996

Hässelby SK

699

Joakim Ekström

1996

Ärla IF

Totalt 6 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

104

Christoffer Ekberg

1996

IFK Lidingö

148

Jakob Lindström

1996

IF Castor

289

Fabian Delryd

1996

Täby IS

291

Herman Olvik

1996

Ullevi FK

339

Adam Nygårds Jacobsson

1996

Falu IK

597

Axel Ohlsson

1996

Hässelby SK

618

Henrik Thoms

1996

Hanvikens SK

Totalt 7 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

51

Jacob Staaf

1996

Bålsta IK

68

Hannes Gidlöf

1996

Gefle IF

180

Alfred Delefors

1996

GoIF Tjalve

261

Hannes Burman

1996

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

262

Gustav Burman

1996

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

347

Carl Ivarsson

1996

Lerum Friidrott

362

Esa Hiltunen

1996

Ullevi FK

391

Jonathan Nord

1996

Örgryte IS Friidrott

585

Isak Hampel Klang

1996

Hässelby SK

597

Axel Ohlsson

1996

Hässelby SK

Totalt 10 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

137

Joakim Bäckman

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

148

Jakob Lindström

1996

IF Castor

149

Eric Hallquist

1996

IF Castor

205

Anton Johansson

1996

KFUM Örebro

257

Marcus Rostmark

1996

IFK Märsta

291

Herman Olvik

1996

Ullevi FK

339

Adam Nygårds Jacobsson

1996

Falu IK

340

Joar Husmark

1996

Falu IK

341

Samuel Ingvarsson

1996

Falu IK

353

Arthur Engström

1996

Ullevi FK

429

Thobias Nilsson Montler

1996

Malmö AI

479

Mathieu Nilsson

1996

IF Göta

509

Manne Persson

1996

Hammarby IF

604

Alexander Thunberg

1996

IK Stål

609

Nicklas Karlsson

1996

Finspångs AIK

612

Tobias Jonsson

1996

Dals Södra FFI

653

Jesper Frykholm

1996

Glanshammars IF

654

Anton Östebo

1996

Glanshammars IF

Totalt 18 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

149

Eric Hallquist

1996

IF Castor

223

Per Johansson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

353

Arthur Engström

1996

Ullevi FK

479

Mathieu Nilsson

1996

IF Göta

509

Manne Persson

1996

Hammarby IF

530

Gustav Norén

1996

Upsala IF

653

Jesper Frykholm

1996

Glanshammars IF

674

Jonathan Persgård

1996

Kongahälla AIK

Totalt 8 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

92

William Ullberg

1996

Riviera FI

119

Emil Berggren

1996

Eslövs AI

171

Jonathan Gunninge

1996

IK Sisu

199

Kamil Kaminski

1996

Linköpings GIF

205

Anton Johansson

1996

KFUM Örebro

595

Eric Hacksell

1996

Hässelby SK

597

Axel Ohlsson

1996

Hässelby SK

Totalt 7 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

92

William Ullberg

1996

Riviera FI

119

Emil Berggren

1996

Eslövs AI

171

Jonathan Gunninge

1996

IK Sisu

205

Anton Johansson

1996

KFUM Örebro

344

Fredrik Gerdsdorff

1996

Timrå AIF

437

Albin Lager

1996

KFUM Örebro

595

Eric Hacksell

1996

Hässelby SK

597

Axel Ohlsson

1996

Hässelby SK

712

Tobias Hagström

1996

Istrums SK

Totalt 9 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

27

Anton Andersson

1996

Umedalens IF

81

Andreas Holmgren

1996

SK Bore

175

Pontus Lantz

1996

Bottnaryds IF

344

Fredrik Gerdsdorff

1996

Timrå AIF

448

Chris Arnoldsson

1996

Turebergs FK

712

Tobias Hagström

1996

Istrums SK

Totalt 6 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

148

Jakob Lindström

1996

IF Castor

199

Kamil Kaminski

1996

Linköpings GIF

212

Isak Oskarsson

1996

Stensjöns IF

276

Florian Plate

1996

IK Orient

340

Joar Husmark

1996

Falu IK

595

Eric Hacksell

1996

Hässelby SK

597

Axel Ohlsson

1996

Hässelby SK

Totalt 7 deltagare

K 22


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

29

Ida Hansen

1993

KFUM Arvika friidrott

30

Johanna Hermansson

1993

Hellas FK

31

Sara Kviberg

1993

Hellas FK

32

Rebecka Ilehag

1992

Hellas FK

53

Lovisa Bauer

1992

Eksjö Södra IK

85

Gabriella Nykvist

1992

Tranås AIF

102

Elin Östlund

1991

KFUM Örebro

117

Hanna Adriansson

1992

IFK Lidingö

118

Madeleine Eriksson

1993

IFK Lidingö

133

Lisa Skagersten

1992

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

153

Josefine Gabrielsson

1992

Oskarshamns SK

160

Elin Johansson

1993

Mariestads AIF

161

Isabel Annerfalk

1993

Mariestads AIF

237

Lisa Linnell

1991

IFK Växjö

270

Matilda Hellqvist

1993

IK Orient

281

Frida Hogstrand

1993

Täby IS

309

Hanna Mattisson

1992

Ullevi FK

310

Elina Palmqvist

1992

Ullevi FK

398

Daniella Busk

1993

Malmö AI

400

Pernilla Nilsson

1992

Malmö AI

401

Linnea Killander

1993

Malmö AI

445

Maj Johansson

1991

Turebergs FK

477

Caroline Sandsjoe

1992

IF Göta

478

Maryann Andreasson

1992

IF Göta

496

Lynette Morgan

1991

Hammarby IF

517

Sara Österberg

1993

Hammarby IF

543

Marie Sönnerfors

1993

Spårvägens FK

561

Jessica Östlund

1993

Hässelby SK

576

Erica Graveley

1992

Hässelby SK

688

Emma Tuvesson

1991

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 30 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

85

Gabriella Nykvist

1992

Tranås AIF

102

Elin Östlund

1991

KFUM Örebro

117

Hanna Adriansson

1992

IFK Lidingö

133

Lisa Skagersten

1992

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

153

Josefine Gabrielsson

1992

Oskarshamns SK

158

Malin Trollsås

1993

Danderyds SK

160

Elin Johansson

1993

Mariestads AIF

236

Evelin Hindrikes

1991

IFK Växjö

270

Matilda Hellqvist

1993

IK Orient

281

Frida Hogstrand

1993

Täby IS

308

Linnea Harrysson

1992

Ullevi FK

310

Elina Palmqvist

1992

Ullevi FK

327

Sara Ulin

1991

Falu IK

398

Daniella Busk

1993

Malmö AI

400

Pernilla Nilsson

1992

Malmö AI

401

Linnea Killander

1993

Malmö AI

445

Maj Johansson

1991

Turebergs FK

452

Linda Frödin Glad

1993

Turebergs FK

476

Caroline Andersson

1992

IF Göta

477

Caroline Sandsjoe

1992

IF Göta

496

Lynette Morgan

1991

Hammarby IF

499

Sandra Knezevic

1992

Hammarby IF

543

Marie Sönnerfors

1993

Spårvägens FK

552

Felicia Berglind

1993

Spårvägens FK

561

Jessica Östlund

1993

Hässelby SK

571

Elin Moraiti

1991

Hässelby SK

572

Lisa Duffy

1993

Hässelby SK

576

Erica Graveley

1992

Hässelby SK

Totalt 28 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

54

Sara Rönnby

1993

Enhörna IF

116

Therese Jernbeck

1992

IFK Lidingö

138

Vendela Mindelöf

1992

Hässelby SK

158

Malin Trollsås

1993

Danderyds SK

181

Sara Bley

1991

GoIF Tjalve

308

Linnea Harrysson

1992

Ullevi FK

327

Sara Ulin

1991

Falu IK

452

Linda Frödin Glad

1993

Turebergs FK

476

Caroline Andersson

1992

IF Göta

499

Sandra Knezevic

1992

Hammarby IF

571

Elin Moraiti

1991

Hässelby SK

572

Lisa Duffy

1993

Hässelby SK

Totalt 12 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

16

Anna Silvander

1993

Danderyds SK

54

Sara Rönnby

1993

Enhörna IF

138

Vendela Mindelöf

1992

Hässelby SK

280

Ida Holm

1993

Täby IS

357

Lovisa Lindh

1991

Ullevi FK

402

Hannah Nilsson

1991

Malmö AI

571

Elin Moraiti

1991

Hässelby SK

666

Caroline Hjalmarsson

1993

Hovslätts IK

721

Kajsa Barr

1992

Sundbybergs IK

728

Rebeccca Arnesson

1992

IFK Växjö

Totalt 10 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

142

Emilia Ohlin

1993

Trollhättans IF

215

Elin Borglund

1991

Sävedalens AIK

264

Erika Svanborg

1991

Bromma IF

325

Julia Forsmark

1993

Falu IK

326

Emma Jansson

1991

Falu IK

357

Lovisa Lindh

1991

Ullevi FK

387

Emma Dahl

1991

Örgryte IS Friidrott

402

Hannah Nilsson

1991

Malmö AI

442

Hanna Dickér

1992

SOK Knallen

721

Kajsa Barr

1992

Sundbybergs IK

Totalt 10 deltagare

5 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

142

Emilia Ohlin

1993

Trollhättans IF

214

Maria Borglund

1991

Sävedalens AIK

215

Elin Borglund

1991

Sävedalens AIK

216

Malin Stand

1993

Sävedalens AIK

370

Erika Lindeblad

1993

Kalmar SK

386

Nina Persson

1991

Örgryte IS Friidrott

673

Frida Kristiansson

1992

SOK Knallen

Totalt 7 deltagare

100 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

29

Ida Hansen

1993

KFUM Arvika friidrott

53

Lovisa Bauer

1992

Eksjö Södra IK

67

Julia Wigren

1993

Gefle IF

118

Madeleine Eriksson

1993

IFK Lidingö

237

Lisa Linnell

1991

IFK Växjö

307

Malin Eriksson

1991

KFUM Örebro

478

Maryann Andreasson

1992

IF Göta

565

Therese Lindhe

1991

Hässelby SK

688

Emma Tuvesson

1991

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 9 deltagare

400 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

61

Johanna Bromark

1993

Gefle IF

86

Jessica Bloodworth

1993

Tranås AIF

181

Sara Bley

1991

GoIF Tjalve

188

Johanna Hellgren

1992

Bålsta IK

236

Evelin Hindrikes

1991

IFK Växjö

267

Sara Svensson

1991

Åhus FIK

358

Jennifer Czerapowicz

1993

Ullevi FK

401

Linnea Killander

1993

Malmö AI

499

Sandra Knezevic

1992

Hammarby IF

575

Josefin Edvall

1993

Danderyds SK

Totalt 10 deltagare

2 000 m hinder

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

214

Maria Borglund

1991

Sävedalens AIK

216

Malin Stand

1993

Sävedalens AIK

264

Erika Svanborg

1991

Bromma IF

325

Julia Forsmark

1993

Falu IK

326

Emma Jansson

1991

Falu IK

387

Emma Dahl

1991

Örgryte IS Friidrott

673

Frida Kristiansson

1992

SOK Knallen

Totalt 7 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

65

Caroline Andersson

1993

Gefle IF

238

Louise Persson

1991

IFK Växjö

384

Vendela von Corswant

1993

Örgryte IS Friidrott

444

Caroline Gyllenbern

1993

Turebergs FK

527

Lina Löfqvist

1993

Upsala IF

Totalt 5 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

33

Anna Juggas Öberg

1992

Hellas FK

322

Sara Eriksson

1991

Ullevi FK

392

Thea Nyberg

1993

Örgryte IS Friidrott

399

Natalie Busk

1991

Malmö AI

553

Anna Jakobsson

1992

Spårvägens FK

554

Emma Kivineimi Andersson

1991

Spårvägens FK

Totalt 6 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

29

Ida Hansen

1993

KFUM Arvika friidrott

67

Julia Wigren

1993

Gefle IF

161

Isabel Annerfalk

1993

Mariestads AIF

237

Lisa Linnell

1991

IFK Växjö

270

Matilda Hellqvist

1993

IK Orient

307

Malin Eriksson

1991

KFUM Örebro

323

Amanda Fredlund

1992

Ullevi FK

491

Frida McCabe

1992

IFK Lund

497

Jasmin Sabir

1992

Hammarby IF

565

Therese Lindhe

1991

Hässelby SK

640

Lisa Sembrandt

1993

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 11 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

32

Rebecka Ilehag

1992

Hellas FK

62

Madeleine Nilsson

1991

Gefle IF

239

Elina Rapp

1993

IFK Växjö

457

Nathalie Nagy

1992

Mölndals AIK

491

Frida McCabe

1992

IFK Lund

497

Jasmin Sabir

1992

Hammarby IF

701

Emma Ehrlin

1993

Ärla IF

Totalt 7 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

15

Jennie Söderholm

1993

Västerås FK

20

Hanna Bengtson

1992

Öresund FK

48

Moa Eskilsson

1993

Villstad GIF

237

Lisa Linnell

1991

IFK Växjö

500

Sophie Kling

1991

Hammarby IF

651

Johanna Larsson

1992

Filipstads IF

733

Marielle Bengtsson

1993

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 7 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

20

Hanna Bengtson

1992

Öresund FK

48

Moa Eskilsson

1993

Villstad GIF

162

Rebecka Johansson

1993

Mariestads AIF

182

Camilla Norr-Ericson

1991

GoIF Tjalve

206

Maria Wennlund

1993

Filipstads IF

282

Heidi Schmidt

1993

Täby IS

500

Sophie Kling

1991

Hammarby IF

556

Julia Viberg

1992

Spårvägens FK

569

Felicia Thomsson

1992

Hässelby SK

570

Therese Nilsson

1992

Hässelby SK

733

Marielle Bengtsson

1993

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 11 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

19

Maria Söderqvist

1993

Öresund FK

85

Gabriella Nykvist

1992

Tranås AIF

139

Malin Johansson

1992

IFK Strömsund

182

Camilla Norr-Ericson

1991

GoIF Tjalve

245

Kristina Andersson

1991

Råby Rekaren FIF

356

Stephanie Ericsson

1993

Ullevi FK

577

Ida Storm

1991

Hässelby SK

639

Eleni Larsson

1993

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 8 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

18

Malin Andersson

1993

Öresund FK

116

Therese Jernbeck

1992

IFK Lidingö

128

Matilda Elfgaard

1992

Habo FIF-04

665

Gabriella Sundin

1992

Hovslätts IK

707

Oliva Didriksson

1991

KFUM Örebro

Totalt 5 deltagare

F 19


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

63

Sandra Törnros

1995

Gefle IF

64

Josefin Palm

1994

Gefle IF

87

Hedvig Nykvist

1995

Tranås AIF

163

Sofia Gustafsson

1994

Mariestads AIF

242

Malin Citess

1995

IFK Växjö

258

Fanny Panboon

1995

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

290

Alina Lindqvist

1995

Väsby IK

346

Sara Söderberg

1994

IK Norrköping Friidrott

371

Josefin Nilsson

1994

Kalmar SK

412

Emmy Alqvist

1995

Malmö AI

413

Fanny Lindström

1994

Malmö AI

449

Julia Hässel

1994

Turebergs FK

472

Susanne Schüssler

1995

IF Göta

524

Karolina Nikamo

1995

Upsala IF

562

Farydah Inoussan

1994

Hässelby SK

564

Rebecca Larsson

1994

Hässelby SK

644

Karin Grahn

1995

Alingsås IF

645

Amanda Odensjö

1994

Alingsås IF

668

Elina Gunnarsson

1994

Hovslätts IK

714

Hanna Arvidsson

1994

Istrums SK

722

Elise Malmborg

1995

Hässleholms AIS

Totalt 21 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

63

Sandra Törnros

1995

Gefle IF

64

Josefin Palm

1994

Gefle IF

72

Betty Strandberg

1995

Gefle IF

87

Hedvig Nykvist

1995

Tranås AIF

134

Elsa Skagersten

1994

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

163

Sofia Gustafsson

1994

Mariestads AIF

168

Nina Lundin

1995

Göteborgs KIK

230

Jessica Wallenius

1994

IK Ymer

331

Elin Eriksson

1995

Falu IK

346

Sara Söderberg

1994

IK Norrköping Friidrott

371

Josefin Nilsson

1994

Kalmar SK

412

Emmy Alqvist

1995

Malmö AI

449

Julia Hässel

1994

Turebergs FK

525

Klara Helander

1995

Upsala IF

564

Rebecca Larsson

1994

Hässelby SK

632

Caroline Kihlblom

1994

Huddinge AIS

668

Elina Gunnarsson

1994

Hovslätts IK

714

Hanna Arvidsson

1994

Istrums SK

735

Agnes Johansson

1995

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 19 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

26

Jessica Edlund

1995

Umedalens IF

49

Josefin la Fleur

1994

Ystads IF

72

Betty Strandberg

1995

Gefle IF

73

Stina M Jansson

1994

Gefle IF

169

Stina Kilborn

1995

Göteborgs KIK

283

Rakel Rosshagen

1995

Täby IS

331

Elin Eriksson

1995

Falu IK

348

Linnea Ivarsson

1994

Lerum Friidrott

363

Minda Langmoen

1995

Ullevi FK

372

Alice Petersson

1995

Kalmar SK

394

Nikita Burton

1994

Eskilstuna FF

471

Isabella Rosenqvist

1995

IF Göta

490

Joséphine Risberg Thoor

1995

IFK Lund

525

Klara Helander

1995

Upsala IF

632

Caroline Kihlblom

1994

Huddinge AIS

689

Isabell Norstedt

1995

IFK Helsingborg

734

Elin Axelsson

1994

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 17 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

11

Josefine Malmborg

1994

Habo FIF-04

26

Jessica Edlund

1995

Umedalens IF

123

Emelie Svensson

1995

IFK Mora

143

Tova Eurén Magnusson

1994

Göteborgs KIK

204

Amanda Trense

1995

Östersunds GIF

433

Louise Sundström

1994

KFUM Örebro

463

Evelina Beramand

1994

Mölndals AIK

471

Isabella Rosenqvist

1995

IF Göta

515

Emma Forss

1994

Hammarby IF

655

Lisa Bergdahl

1995

Glanshammars IF

669

Clara Vilsek

1995

Hovslätts IK

689

Isabell Norstedt

1995

IFK Helsingborg

734

Elin Axelsson

1994

Trollhättans IF

738

Emma Löfqvist

1995

IK Akele

Totalt 14 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

11

Josefine Malmborg

1994

Habo FIF-04

26

Jessica Edlund

1995

Umedalens IF

121

Hedda Bångman

1995

Trångsvikens IF

143

Tova Eurén Magnusson

1994

Göteborgs KIK

204

Amanda Trense

1995

Östersunds GIF

345

Agnes Sjöström

1994

IK Westmannia

463

Evelina Beramand

1994

Mölndals AIK

514

Ellen Narfgren

1994

Hammarby IF

551

Emma Fogelkvist

1995

Spårvägens FK

567

Sara Lahti

1995

Hässelby SK

655

Lisa Bergdahl

1995

Glanshammars IF

689

Isabell Norstedt

1995

IFK Helsingborg

745

Malin Nyström

1994

IFK Mora

Totalt 13 deltagare

3 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

121

Hedda Bångman

1995

Trångsvikens IF

122

Ida Svensson

1994

Trångsvikens IF

143

Tova Eurén Magnusson

1994

Göteborgs KIK

204

Amanda Trense

1995

Östersunds GIF

345

Agnes Sjöström

1994

IK Westmannia

551

Emma Fogelkvist

1995

Spårvägens FK

567

Sara Lahti

1995

Hässelby SK

715

Ebba Simensen

1996

Brännans FF

745

Malin Nyström

1994

IFK Mora

Totalt 9 deltagare

100 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

64

Josefin Palm

1994

Gefle IF

283

Rakel Rosshagen

1995

Täby IS

329

Sofia Mossberg

1995

Falu IK

413

Fanny Lindström

1994

Malmö AI

473

Sarah Larsson

1995

IF Göta

474

Frida Johansson

1995

IF Göta

501

Josefin Sandelius

1994

Hammarby IF

562

Farydah Inoussan

1994

Hässelby SK

563

Sofia Johnsson

1994

Hässelby SK

566

Malin Skogström

1995

Hässelby SK

647

Johanna Holmén Svensson

1995

Alingsås IF

664

Linnea Styrman

1994

Haparanda SKT

681

Isabelle Pauksens

1995

Rånäs 4 h

703

Sofia Jäger Stenberg

1994

Sundbybergs IK

722

Elise Malmborg

1995

Hässleholms AIS

Totalt 15 deltagare

300 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

73

Stina M Jansson

1994

Gefle IF

230

Jessica Wallenius

1994

IK Ymer

231

Emma Gustafsson

1995

IK Ymer

283

Rakel Rosshagen

1995

Täby IS

373

Elin Lindeblad

1995

Kalmar SK

473

Sarah Larsson

1995

IF Göta

474

Frida Johansson

1995

IF Göta

501

Josefin Sandelius

1994

Hammarby IF

563

Sofia Johnsson

1994

Hässelby SK

647

Johanna Holmén Svensson

1995

Alingsås IF

664

Linnea Styrman

1994

Haparanda SKT

681

Isabelle Pauksens

1995

Rånäs 4 h

709

Caroline Jansson

1994

Örbyhus IF

722

Elise Malmborg

1995

Hässleholms AIS

735

Agnes Johansson

1995

Trollhättans IF

Totalt 15 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

113

Linda Skantze

1995

IFK Lidingö

198

Lisa Engman

1994

Kils AIK Friidrott

241

Ida Virdebrant

1994

IFK Växjö

255

Evelina Erlandsson

1994

Nyköpings BIS

290

Alina Lindqvist

1995

Väsby IK

374

Tova Österberg

1994

Kalmar SK

385

Sara Skogman

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

566

Malin Skogström

1995

Hässelby SK

681

Isabelle Pauksens

1995

Rånäs 4 h

682

Louise Österberg

1995

Söderhamns IF

Totalt 10 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

69

Alexandra Bartee

1995

Gefle IF

70

Denise Eriksson

1995

Gefle IF

330

Hanna Jansson

1995

Falu IK

393

Johanna Greger

1994

Örgryte IS Friidrott

423

Terese Dimblad

1995

Malmö AI

519

Madeleine Rossi

1995

Hammarby IF

542

Alissa Söderberg

1994

Spårvägens FK

635

Moa Bylund

1994

Huddinge AIS

Totalt 8 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

63

Sandra Törnros

1995

Gefle IF

71

Fanny Anonsen

1995

Gefle IF

114

Caroline Taxen

1994

IFK Lidingö

167

Kamila Pietruszka

1994

Göteborgs KIK

183

Jonna Kowalski

1994

GoIF Tjalve

211

Lisa Sandström

1995

IFK Sunne

290

Alina Lindqvist

1995

Väsby IK

346

Sara Söderberg

1994

IK Norrköping Friidrott

359

Lynn Johnsson

1994

Ullevi FK

373

Elin Lindeblad

1995

Kalmar SK

385

Sara Skogman

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

474

Frida Johansson

1995

IF Göta

489

Hanna Kober

1994

IFK Lund

547

Aina Griksaite

1994

Spårvägens FK

562

Farydah Inoussan

1994

Hässelby SK

563

Sofia Johnsson

1994

Hässelby SK

566

Malin Skogström

1995

Hässelby SK

628

Hannah Svensson

1995

Huddinge AIS

668

Elina Gunnarsson

1994

Hovslätts IK

686

Sara Angelmyr

1994

KFUM Örebro

691

Johanna Carlsson

1994

IFK Helsingborg

703

Sofia Jäger Stenberg

1994

Sundbybergs IK

722

Elise Malmborg

1995

Hässleholms AIS

Totalt 23 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

60

Sofia Nilsson

1995

Gefle IF

69

Alexandra Bartee

1995

Gefle IF

71

Fanny Anonsen

1995

Gefle IF

167

Kamila Pietruszka

1994

Göteborgs KIK

183

Jonna Kowalski

1994

GoIF Tjalve

242

Malin Citess

1995

IFK Växjö

255

Evelina Erlandsson

1994

Nyköpings BIS

297

Johanna Konselius

1995

Ullevi FK

359

Lynn Johnsson

1994

Ullevi FK

385

Sara Skogman

1995

Örgryte IS Friidrott

473

Sarah Larsson

1995

IF Göta

474

Frida Johansson

1995

IF Göta

523

Anna Holmin

1995

Upsala IF

525

Klara Helander

1995

Upsala IF

547

Aina Griksaite

1994

Spårvägens FK

628

Hannah Svensson

1995

Huddinge AIS

658

Rebecka Abrahamsson

1994

FiF Gnistan

686

Sara Angelmyr

1994

KFUM Örebro

Totalt 18 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

21

Lina Bengtson

1994

Öresund FK

96

Fanny Roos

1995

Ljungby FIK

240

Erica Lantz

1994

IFK Växjö

279

Maria Nilsson

1995

IK Orient

328

Lisa Carlsson

1994

Falu IK

443

Frida Jansson

1995

IFK Växjö

703

Sofia Jäger Stenberg

1994

Sundbybergs IK

705

Fanny Öhrn Selahn

1995

Sundbybergs IK

Totalt 8 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

7

Lydia Sundin

1994

IFK Mora

21

Lina Bengtson

1994

Öresund FK

46

Ronja Fredriksson

1995

IFK Umeå

56

Madelene Östblom

1994

Gefle IF

57

Matilda Åström

1995

Gefle IF

87

Hedvig Nykvist

1995

Tranås AIF

96

Fanny Roos

1995

Ljungby FIK

129

Fanny Andler

1995

Habo FIF-04

210

Frida Nilsson

1995

Södertälje IF

256

Emma Ljungberg

1994

Nyköpings BIS

279

Maria Nilsson

1995

IK Orient

343

Linda Vilpula

1995

Timrå AIF

475

Nadia Shirafkan Nejad

1995

IF Göta

667

Elin Rubin

1995

Hovslätts IK

705

Fanny Öhrn Selahn

1995

Sundbybergs IK

Totalt 15 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

41

Fanny Hjorth

1995

Säters IF

56

Madelene Östblom

1994

Gefle IF

57

Matilda Åström

1995

Gefle IF

76

Anna-Clara Rydberg

1994

SK Bore

115

Clara Westin

1994

IFK Lidingö

145

Marianda Petersson

1995

Hässleholms AIS

156

Maja Eklund

1994

IK Hinden

259

Frida Nordlund

1995

Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

268

Linnea Frisk

1995

Åhus FIK

279

Maria Nilsson

1995

IK Orient

495

Malin Jönsson

1995

IFK Lund

526

Linnea Jönsson

1995

Upsala IF

Totalt 12 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

155

Jennifer Björklund

1995

Enköpings AI

190

Sofie Davoust

1994

IFK Tumba

197

Sofie Hammar

1995

IF Rigor

247

Ulrika Andersson

1994

Råby Rekaren FIF

328

Lisa Carlsson

1994

Falu IK

443

Frida Jansson

1995

IFK Växjö

650

Linnea Sieker

1995

Falkenbergs IK

740

Sofi Flink

1995

Västerås FK

Totalt 8 deltagare

F 17


100 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

10

Madelene Stedt

1996

Tväråselets AIF

66

Emma Gällstedt

1996

Gefle IF

75

Daniela Karlsson

1996

Västerås FK

99

Thilda Särnevåg

1996

IF Udd

186

Moa Ullgren

1996

GoIF Tjalve

232

Amanda Öberg

1996

IK Ymer

233

Sanna Oscarsson

1996

IK Ymer

234

Emilia Kjellberg

1996

IFK Sunne

332

Tove Ågren

1996

Falu IK

376

Emily Garney

1996

Kalmar SK

424

Adriana Janic

1996

Malmö AI

426

Elin Nossmy

1996

Malmö AI

615

Stina Hedvall

1996

IFK Växjö

700

Stina Gustafsson

1996

Ärla IF

710

Amanda Jansson

1996

Örbyhus IF

Totalt 15 deltagare

200 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

10

Madelene Stedt

1996

Tväråselets AIF

66

Emma Gällstedt

1996

Gefle IF

172

Sara Derelöv

1996

Motala AIF

233

Sanna Oscarsson

1996

IK Ymer

234

Emilia Kjellberg

1996

IFK Sunne

332

Tove Ågren

1996

Falu IK

333

Mikaela Johannesson

1996

Falu IK

426

Elin Nossmy

1996

Malmö AI

427

Alexander Everett

1996

Malmö AI

683

Magdalena Mosell

1996

Söderhamns IF

690

Julia Axelsson Svärd

1996

IFK Helsingborg

700

Stina Gustafsson

1996

Ärla IF

710

Amanda Jansson

1996

Örbyhus IF

Totalt 13 deltagare

400 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

39

Susanne Johansson

1996

Kvarnsveden FIK

74

Madeleine Björlin-Delmer

1996

IFK Göteborg Friidrott

112

Marika Nilsonne

1996

IFK Lidingö

135

Linnea Karlsson

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

172

Sara Derelöv

1996

Motala AIF

333

Mikaela Johannesson

1996

Falu IK

465

Elvira Erixon

1996

Mölndals AIK

492

Felicia Ascard

1996

IFK Lund

683

Magdalena Mosell

1996

Söderhamns IF

Totalt 9 deltagare

800 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

47

Angelica Strandberg

1996

IFK Umeå

74

Madeleine Björlin-Delmer

1996

IFK Göteborg Friidrott

219

Malin Jonson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

220

Linn Söderholm

1996

Sävedalens AIK

342

Nicole Sörensen

1996

Falu IK

465

Elvira Erixon

1996

Mölndals AIK

466

Agnes Granberg

1996

Mölndals AIK

468

Johanna Andersson

1996

Mölndals AIK

469

Anna Dahlsjö

1996

Mölndals AIK

605

Alma Pihlblad

1996

Högbo IF

675

Ester Torstensson

1996

IK Orient

692

My Sänneskog

1996

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 12 deltagare

1 500 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

47

Angelica Strandberg

1996

IFK Umeå

147

Carolina Johnson

1996

Linköpings GIF

219

Malin Jonson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

220

Linn Söderholm

1996

Sävedalens AIK

278

Maja Hultin

1996

IK Orient

468

Johanna Andersson

1996

Mölndals AIK

469

Anna Dahlsjö

1996

Mölndals AIK

568

Isabelle Brauer

1996

Hässelby SK

605

Alma Pihlblad

1996

Högbo IF

692

My Sänneskog

1996

IFK Helsingborg

708

Moa Rothman

1996

Västerås FK

Totalt 11 deltagare

3 000 m

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

47

Angelica Strandberg

1996

IFK Umeå

147

Carolina Johnson

1996

Linköpings GIF

219

Malin Jonson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

221

Matilda Andersson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

278

Maja Hultin

1996

IK Orient

468

Johanna Andersson

1996

Mölndals AIK

568

Isabelle Brauer

1996

Hässelby SK

708

Moa Rothman

1996

Västerås FK

Totalt 8 deltagare

100 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

14

Emma Stenlöf

1996

Västerås FK

75

Daniela Karlsson

1996

Västerås FK

186

Moa Ullgren

1996

GoIF Tjalve

232

Amanda Öberg

1996

IK Ymer

284

Ellinor Persson

1996

Täby IS

424

Adriana Janic

1996

Malmö AI

467

Hanna Palmqvist

1996

Mölndals AIK

614

Sofia Andersson

1996

IFK Växjö

615

Stina Hedvall

1996

IFK Växjö

670

Sara Cannmo

1996

Hovslätts IK

Totalt 10 deltagare

300 mh

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

75

Daniela Karlsson

1996

Västerås FK

110

Hanna Johnsson

1996

IFK Lidingö

135

Linnea Karlsson

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

172

Sara Derelöv

1996

Motala AIF

185

Moa Fanqvist

1996

Sundsvalls FI

376

Emily Garney

1996

Kalmar SK

425

Linnea Sandell

1996

Malmö AI

467

Hanna Palmqvist

1996

Mölndals AIK

492

Felicia Ascard

1996

IFK Lund

522

Ida Ekroth

1996

Upsala IF

614

Sofia Andersson

1996

IFK Växjö

Totalt 11 deltagare

1 500 m hinder

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

147

Carolina Johnson

1996

Linköpings GIF

220

Linn Söderholm

1996

Sävedalens AIK

466

Agnes Granberg

1996

Mölndals AIK

708

Moa Rothman

1996

Västerås FK

742

Malin Börjesjö

1996

Sundbybergs IK

Totalt 5 deltagare

Höjd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

13

Isabel Alexandrie

1996

IFK Strängnäs

14

Emma Stenlöf

1996

Västerås FK

34

Lovisa Wickholm

1996

Hellas FK

136

Filippa Karlsson

1996

Varbergs GIF Friidrott

159

Ylva Engdahl

1996

Danderyds SK

234

Emilia Kjellberg

1996

IFK Sunne

296

Ellen Ekholm

1996

Ullevi FK

375

Jonna Lindéen

1996

Kalmar SK

424

Adriana Janic

1996

Malmö AI

744

Nadja Ohrsell

1996

Luleå FF

Totalt 10 deltagare

Stav

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

24

Agnes Moberg

1996

Tyresö FK

40

Emma Häggström

1996

Kvarnsveden FIK

101

Amanda Gabrielsson

1996

Wärnamo SK

670

Sara Cannmo

1996

Hovslätts IK

693

Annika Jönsson

1996

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 5 deltagare

Längd

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

1

Elvira Richadrsson

1996

IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott

5

Joline Jansson

1996

Östhammar FI

14

Emma Stenlöf

1996

Västerås FK

17

Matilde Andersson

1996

Östhammar FI

99

Thilda Särnevåg

1996

IF Udd

100

Emilia Hammarström

1996

Wärnamo SK

185

Moa Fanqvist

1996

Sundsvalls FI

186

Moa Ullgren

1996

GoIF Tjalve

218

Hanna Bengtsson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

232

Amanda Öberg

1996

IK Ymer

234

Emilia Kjellberg

1996

IFK Sunne

284

Ellinor Persson

1996

Täby IS

375

Jonna Lindéen

1996

Kalmar SK

659

Fanny Holgersson

1996

FiF Gnistan

744

Nadja Ohrsell

1996

Luleå FF

Totalt 15 deltagare

Tresteg

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

1

Elvira Richadrsson

1996

IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott

17

Matilde Andersson

1996

Östhammar FI

100

Emilia Hammarström

1996

Wärnamo SK

111

Alice Eriksson

1996

IFK Lidingö

218

Hanna Bengtsson

1996

Sävedalens AIK

470

Martina Appel

1996

IF Göta

520

Sara Pernbrink

1996

Hammarby IF

Totalt 7 deltagare

Kula

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

14

Emma Stenlöf

1996

Västerås FK

35

Rebecka Hallerth

1996

Hellas FK

80

Lisa Einarsson

1996

SK Bore

95

Sara Lennman

1996

Katrineholms SK

173

Hanna Gustavsson

1996

Motala AIF

321

Linn Bergstrand

1996

Ullevi FK

428

Lilly Andersson

1996

Malmö AI

573

Hanna Mårtensson

1996

Hässelby SK

578

Olivia Jurcola

1996

Hässelby SK

623

Elin Helgesson

1996

Huddinge AIS

690

Julia Axelsson Svärd

1996

IFK Helsingborg

694

Jessika Lowe

1996

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 12 deltagare

Diskus

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

6

Alma Sundin

1996

IFK Mora

173

Hanna Gustavsson

1996

Motala AIF

269

Maria Johansson

1996

Åhus FIK

321

Linn Bergstrand

1996

Ullevi FK

351

Maria Olsson

1996

Järvsö IF

395

Linnéa Holmstedt

1996

Eskilstuna FF

573

Hanna Mårtensson

1996

Hässelby SK

694

Jessika Lowe

1996

IFK Helsingborg

695

Frida Grindheim

1996

IFK Helsingborg

Totalt 9 deltagare

Slägga

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

35

Rebecka Hallerth

1996

Hellas FK

79

Julia Marklund

1996

SK Bore

80

Lisa Einarsson

1996

SK Bore

269

Maria Johansson

1996

Åhus FIK

395

Linnéa Holmstedt

1996

Eskilstuna FF

521

Annika Larsson

1996

Upsala IF

573

Hanna Mårtensson

1996

Hässelby SK

624

Amanda Karlsson

1996

Huddinge AIS

660

Erika Berntsson

1996

FiF Gnistan

Totalt 9 deltagare

Spjut

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

3

Olivia Hultman

1996

Tibro AIK Friidrott

14

Emma Stenlöf

1996

Västerås FK

42

Ellinor Englundh

1996

Säters IF

79

Julia Marklund

1996

SK Bore

101

Amanda Gabrielsson

1996

Wärnamo SK

174

Linn Riddarström

1996

Motala AIF

351

Maria Olsson

1996

Järvsö IF

428

Lilly Andersson

1996

Malmö AI

574

Karolina Ander

1996

Hässelby SK

619

Frida Carlsson

1996

Hanvikens SK

684

Ebba Andersson

1996

Söderhamns IF

Totalt 11 deltagare



© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems