Startlista
2012-08-30
Om du hittar felaktigheter - meddela stafettsm@sodertaljeif.se
Män | |
4x100m | |
61 | Ullevi FK |
51 | Spårvägens FK Lag 1 |
52 | Spårvägens FK Lag 2 |
64 | Öresund FK |
28 | IF Kville |
14 | Hässelby SK |
37 | Malmö AI |
34 | IFK Lund |
25 | IF Göta Karlstad |
10 | Huddinge AIS |
4x400m | |
57 | Turebergs FK |
44 | Spårvägens FK |
35 | KFUM Örebro |
65 | Öresund FK |
15 | Hässelby SK |
11 | Huddinge AIS |
8 | Hammarby IF – reserv |
4x800m | |
58 | Turebergs FK |
45 | Spårvägens FK |
42 | Rånäs 4H |
36 | KFUM Örebro |
16 | Hässelby SK |
53 | Sävedalens AIK |
4x1500 | |
46 | Spårvägens FK |
17 | Hässelby SK |
38 | Malmö AI |
59 | Turebergs FK |
M22 | |
4x100m | |
208 | Ullevi FK |
88 | GoIF Tjalve |
138 | IF Kville |
129 | IF Göta Karlstad |
105 | Huddinge AIS |
4x400m | |
209 | Ullevi FK |
89 | GoIF Tjalve |
92 | Hammarby IF |
233 | Örgryte IS |
3x800m | |
199 | Turebergs FK |
210 | Ullevi FK |
158 | KFUM Örebro |
93 | Hammarby IF |
234 | Örgryte IS |
P19 | |
4x100m | |
200 | Turebergs FK |
104 | Hellas Friidrott |
211 | Ullevi FK |
185 | Rånäs 4H |
94 | Hammarby IF |
112 | Hässelby SK |
143 | IFK Lidingö |
157 | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
106 | Huddinge AIS |
196 | Södertälje IF |
4x400m | |
212 | Ullevi FK |
186 | Rånäs 4H |
95 | Hammarby IF |
221 | Upsala IF |
113 | Hässelby SK |
144 | IFK Lidingö |
198 | Södertälje IF – reserv |
3x800m | |
213 | Ullevi FK |
96 | Hammarby IF |
114 | Hässelby SK |
173 | Mölndals AIK |
P17 | |
4x100m | |
214 | Ullevi FK |
183 | Råby-Rekarne FIF |
97 | Hammarby IF |
160 | Linköpings GIF |
222 | Upsala IF |
115 | Hässelby SK |
76 | Falu IK |
171 | Malmö AI Lag 1 |
172 | Malmö AI Lag 2 |
145 | IFK Lidingö |
130 | IF Göta Karlstad |
102 | Hanvikens SK |
107 | Huddinge AIS |
188 | Sundbybergs IK |
1000m | |
215 | Ullevi FK |
184 | Råby-Rekarne FIF |
161 | Linköpings GIF |
223 | Upsala IF |
116 | Hässelby SK |
77 | Falu IK |
146 | IFK Lidingö |
103 | Hanvikens SK |
108 | Huddinge AIS |
167 | Malmö AI |
3x800m | |
220 | Upsala F |
125 | Hässelby SK Lag 1 |
127 | Hässelby SK Lag 2 |
147 | IFK Lidingö |
174 | Mölndals AIK |
194 | Sävedalens AIK Lag 1 |
195 | Sävedalens AIK Lag 2 |
139 | IFK Helsingborg |
P15 | |
4x100m | |
182 | Riviera Fridrott |
72 | Danderyds SK |
228 | Västerås FK |
98 | Hammarby IF |
224 | Upsala IF |
117 | Hässelby SK |
175 | Mölndals AIK |
131 | IF Göta Karlstad |
109 | Huddinge AIS |
3x800m | |
229 | Västerås FK |
162 | Linköpings GIF |
118 | Hässelby SK |
176 | Mölndals AIK |
190 | Sävedalens AIK |
204 | Tyresö FK |
110 | Huddinge AIS |
Kvinnor | |
4x100m | |
9 | Hellas Friidrott |
2 | GoIF Tjalve |
47 | Spårvägens FK |
4 | Hammarby IF |
29 | IF Kville |
20 | Hässelby SK Lag 1 |
22 | Hässelby SK Lag 2 |
40 | Malmö AI Lag 1 |
41 | Malmö AI Lag 2 |
30 | IFK Lidingö |
60 | Täby IS |
26 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 |
27 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 2 |
4x400m | |
3 | GoIF Tjalve |
48 | Spårvägens FK |
5 | Hammarby IF |
18 | Hässelby SK |
1 | Falu IK |
39 | Malmö AI |
31 | IFK Lidingö |
54 | Sävedalens AIK |
12 | Huddinge AIS |
4x800m | |
62 | Ullevi FK |
49 | Spårvägens FK |
6 | Hammarby IF |
19 | Hässelby SK |
32 | IFK Lidingö |
55 | Sävedalens AIK |
3x1500m | |
63 | Ullevi FK |
50 | Spårvägens FK |
7 | Hammarby IF |
21 | Hässelby SK Lag 1 |
23 | Hässelby SK Lag 2 |
24 | Hässelby SK Lag 3 |
33 | IFK Lidingö |
56 | Sävedalens AIK |
43 | Solna OK |
13 | Hälle IF |
K22 | |
4x100m | |
216 | Ullevi FK |
91 | Hammarby F |
168 | Malmö AI |
132 | IF Göta Karlstad |
4x400m | |
217 | Ullevi FK |
78 | Falu IK |
81 | Gefle IF |
F19 | |
4x100m | |
82 | Gefle IF |
119 | Hässelby SK |
73 | Danderyds SK |
218 | Ullevi FK |
1000 meter | |
201 | Turebergs FK |
86 | Gefle IF Lag 1 |
87 | Gefle IF Lag 2 |
74 | Danderyds SK |
159 | KFUM Örebro |
120 | Hässelby SK |
3x800m | |
219 | Ullevi FK |
75 | Danderyds SK |
99 | Hammarby IF |
F17 | |
4x100m | |
71 | Alingsås IF |
83 | Gefle IF |
100 | Hammarby IF |
225 | Upsala IF |
121 | Hässelby SK |
154 | IFK Växjö |
79 | Falu IK |
169 | Malmö AI |
148 | IFK Lidingö |
205 | Täby IS |
134 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 |
136 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 2 |
140 | IFK Helsingborg |
1000m | |
84 | Gefle IF |
187 | Rånäs 4H |
230 | Västerås FK |
163 | Linköpings GIF |
226 | Upsala IF |
122 | Hässelby SK |
155 | IFK Växjö |
80 | Falu IK |
170 | Malmö AI |
149 | IFK Lidingö |
177 | Mölndals AIK |
206 | Täby IS |
135 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 |
137 | IF Göta Karlstad Lag 2 |
191 | Sävedalens AIK |
141 | IFK Helsingborg |
3x800m | |
164 | Linköpings GIF |
150 | IFK Lidingö |
178 | Mölndals AIK |
192 | Sävedalens AIK |
207 | Täby IS |
123 | Hässelby SK |
189 | Sundbybergs IK |
F15 | |
4x100m | |
142 | IFK Kristinehamn |
153 | IFK Tumba |
202 | Turebergs FK |
85 | Gefle IF |
231 | Västerås FK |
101 | Hammarby IF |
165 | Linköpings GIF |
124 | Hässelby SK |
156 | IFK Växjö |
151 | IFK Lidingö |
180 | Mölndals AIK Lag 1 |
181 | Mölndals AIK Lag 2 |
133 | IF Göta Karlstad |
111 | Huddinge AIS |
197 | Södertälje IF |
3x800m | |
203 | Turebergs FK |
90 | GoIF Tjalve |
232 | Västerås FK |
166 | Linköpings GIF |
227 | Upsala IF |
126 | Hässelby SK Lag 1 |
128 | Hässelby SK Lag 2 |
152 | IFK Lidingö |
179 | Mölndals AIK |
193 | Sävedalens AIK |
Grupper: